ポリシー

プライバシーポリシー

当サイトではサービスを提供するにあたり取得した個人情報等の取り扱いについて以下の通りプライバシーポリシーを定めます。

第一条 個人情報の利用について

当サイトではフォーム等から提供いただいた情報(名前、メールアドレス等。以下、「個人情報」と言います。)を以下の範囲で利用させて頂き、本人の許諾なしで他の目的には一切利用しません。

1.お問い合わせに対する回答及び連絡のため
2.不正行為の確認・調査のため
3.Wordpressの購読機能を利用する際、記事更新等の通知を配信するため
4.その他、本人から同意頂いた目的のため

第二条 個人情報の第三者への開示・提供の禁止

当サービスで保管した個人情報について、以下に該当する場合を除き第三者への開示及び、提供を一切行いません。

1.個人情報保護法、その他の法令に基づき警察等の機関から開示を求められた場合
2.本人からの同意がある場合

第三条 個人情報の訂正及び削除等

1.当サービスでは、本人から個人情報の訂正及び削除を求められた場合、当該請求に応じる必要があると判断した場合は、本人からの請求であることを確認の上、個人情報の訂正及び削除を行います。
尚、合理的な理由に基づき個人情報の訂正及び削除を実施しない事を決定した場合、本人に理由を通知いたします。
2.個人情報保護法、その他の法令に基づき個人情報の訂正及び削除の義務を負わない場合、前項の規定は適用されません。

第四条 ポリシーの改定

当サービスでは保有する個人情報に対し日本の法令を遵守し、本ポリシーを適宜見直し、その改善に努めてまいります。
また、法令等の改定により必要とした場合、ポリシーの改定を実施します。

第五条 お問い合わせ先

ご意見、ご質問等の連絡及び、その他個人情報の取り扱いに関するお問い合わせは、「お問い合わせフォーム」または以下のお問い合わせ先、運営部までお願いします。
eleken.jp運営者メールアドレス: m-works[アット]eleken.jp

免責事項

当サイトは、サークル「エレクトロニクス研究所」サークル参加者の活動を紹介するサイトです。

本サイトの情報は、無料で提供しております。
当サイトを利用したページの閲覧や情報収集については、情報が需要に適合するものか否か、情報の保存や複製その他ユーザーによる任意の利用方法により必要な法的権利を有しているか否か、著作権、秘密保持、名誉毀損、品位保持及び、その他法令上の義務に従うことなど、ユーザーご自身の責任において行って頂きますようお願い申し上げます。
当サイトの御利用につき、何らかのトラブルや損失・損害等につきましてはサイト運営者、執筆者の所属機関は一切責任を問わないものとします。
当サイトが紹介している電子工作等の作品、ハードウェア、外部サイトやソフトウェアの合法性、正確性、安全性、道徳性、最新性、適切性、著作権の許諾や有無、内容、進級の確定率の向上など、一切の保証を致しかねます。記事の内容と同等の製作を行った際の事故や落単等、運営者及び、執筆者の所属機関は一切の責任を負いません。
そのため、同等の製作を行う際は記事の内容を検討の上、良識と常識で自己判断及び自己責任且つ安全を最優先で製作を行って下さい。
当サイトからリンクやバナーなどによってeleken.jpのサブドメインを含み、外部サイトに移動された場合、移動先サイトでの提供情報、サービス等について一切の責任を負いません。

著作権について

本サイトに掲載されているコンテンツは、宣言されている場合を除き、全て記事の著者及びメディアの作成者が所有しております。
連絡なく、個人的な目的以外、商用利用する事を禁止します。
当記事の本文、画像、動画等を利用する場合は必ずご連絡下さい。但し、ご連絡いただいた場合でも広告等で収益を得ることは禁止します。(連絡先はこちら)
目的によってはご希望に添えない場合が御座います。ご了承ください。

公式SNSアカウントについて

公式Twitterアカウント(@ElekenJP)は複数人で共同で運営しているアカウントです。
そのため、お問い合わせいただいた内容によっては回答までに時間を要する場合が御座います。
また、ツイート内容については全て管理者が把握してない場合がございます。その為、正確性、安全性、道徳性、最新性、適切性、著作権の許諾や有無については一切の保証を致しかねます。
但し、不適切だとアカウント管理者が判断した場合や他ユーザー様からご連絡があった場合、内容を調査の上でお詫びして削除いたします。

(2018年2月3日 作成)
2018年2月19日 改定[rev1])
(2018年3月12日 改定[rev2])
(2018年3月12日 改定[rev3])
(2018年3月17日 改定[rev4])
(2018年4月27日 運営部署名変更[rev5])
(2018年10月10日 改定[rev6])
(2018年10月23日 改定[rev7])

Privacy Policy

On this site we will establish the privacy policy as follows regarding handling of personal information etc obtained in providing the service.

1.  Personal information

On this site we will use the information (name, mail address etc.) provided from the form etc. within the following range and will not use it for any other purpose at all without the permission of the person.

  1. For answering and contacting inquiries
  2. Confirmation of illegal activities , and for investigation.
  3. When using the WordPress subscription function, to distribute notifications such as article updates etc.
  4. Other, for the purpose agreed from himself / herself.

2. Prohibition of disclosure and provision of personal information to third parties

We will not disclose and provide personal information stored in this service to any third party unless it falls under the following conditions.

  1. When requested by an agency such as the police to disclose based on the Personal Information Protection Act or other laws and regulations
  2. If there is consent from the principal

3. Deletion, correction of personal information

  1. In the service, if you are requested to correct and delete personal information from the principal, if you decide that it is necessary to respond to the request, after confirming that it is a request from the principal, correct the personal information and We will delete it.
    If we decide not to correct or delete personal information based on reasonable reasons, we will notify the reason to the person.
  2. The provisions of the preceding paragraph shall not apply if we are not obliged to correct and delete personal information based on the Personal Information Protection Act or other laws and regulations.

4. Policy revision

In this service we will comply with Japanese laws and regulations for personal information we possess, we will review this policy from time to time and make efforts to improve it.
In addition, we will revise the policy if necessary by revision of laws and regulations.

5. Support

For inquiries regarding comments, questions, etc., and other handling of personal information, please contact “Inquiry Form” or the following inquiries and administrative department.
Admin Mail-Address:m-works[at]eleken.jp

Disclaimer

This site introduces activities of members of “Electronics Laboratory” circle members.

Information on this website is provided free of charge.
Regarding browsing of pages using this site and information gathering, it is necessary to decide whether the information meets the demand, whether or not the information has necessary legal rights according to preservation or copying of information or any other way of use by the user Please do so at your own risk, such as copyright, confidentiality, defamation, retention of quality, and obeying other legal obligations.
Regarding the use of this site, regarding any troubles, losses, damages, etc., the publisher and the affiliated institution of the author shall not be held responsible at all.
The legalities, accuracy, safety, morality, up-to-date, suitability, permission or absence of copyright, contents, promotion of electronic works etc. work introduced by this site, hardware, external site and software We can not do any guarantee, such as improvement of the confirmation rate. We do not assume any responsibility for the administrator and the affiliated institution of the author, such as accidents and misunderstandings when making the same content as the contents of the article.
For that reason, please make the self-judgment, self-responsibility and safety with top priority by considering the content of the article when making equivalent production, with good sense and common sense.
From this site including a sub domain of eleken.jp by a link, banner, etc., if moved to an external site, we will not bear any responsibility for the information, service etc. provided at the visited site.

Copyright

Content posted on this site is owned by the author of the article and the creator of the media unless declared.
For no personal reason, we will prohibit commercial use.
Please contact us when using the text, images, movies etc. of this article. However, even if you contact us, you will not be able to earn money by advertising etc.
Depending on the purpose you may not be able to meet your request.

Official SNS Account

The official Twitter account (@ElekenJP) is an account operated by multiple people jointly.
Therefore, depending on the contents of your inquiries it may take time to answer.
Also, the administrator may not grasp the contents of the tweets. Therefore, we can not make any warranty about accuracy, safety, morality, up-to-date, appropriateness, copyright or not.
However, if the account manager decides that it is inappropriate or if there is a message from another user, we will apologize for the content and delete it.

Created on February 3, 2018
Revised February 19, 2018(rev1)
Revised March 12, 2018(rev2)
Revised March 12, 2018(rev3)
Revised March 17, 2018(rev4)
April 27, 2018 Signature change of the administration department(rev5)
Revised October 10, 2018(rev6)
Revised October 23, 2018(rev7)